Questions? Please contact us at info.agoyyoga@gmail.com. Thank you.

September 2018

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
26
8:00 am
Hot Yoga
Gertrude
10:00 am
Yoga Foundations
Ros
11:30 am
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
Ros
4:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Liz
27
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Karren
5:15 pm
Yoga Foundations
Haruka
6:30 pm
Power Vinyasa
SUB - Haruka
28
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
3:30 pm
Kids Yoga Term 3 (3/6)
Liz
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Karren
6:30 pm
Yoga Foundations
Karren
29
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Liz
9:00 am
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
6:30 pm
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
Katherine
30
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Haydn
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
SUB - Gertrude
5:15 pm
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katherine
31
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
5:15 pm
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
Ros
1
8:00 am
Power Vinyasa
Katherine
9:30 am
Prenatal Yoga
Hannah
9:30 am
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
2
8:00 am
Hot Yoga
SUB - Hannah
10:00 am
Yoga Foundations
Ros
11:30 am
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
Ros
4:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
SUB - Ros
3
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Karren
5:15 pm
Yoga Foundations
Haruka
6:30 pm
Power Vinyasa
Haydn
4
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
3:30 pm
Kids Yoga Term 3 (4/6)
Liz
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Karren
6:30 pm
Yoga Foundations
Karren
5
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Liz
9:00 am
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
6:30 pm
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
Katherine
6
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Haydn
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Haruka
5:15 pm
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katherine
7
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
5:15 pm
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
Ros
8
8:00 am
Power Vinyasa
Katherine
9:30 am
Prenatal Yoga
Hannah
9:30 am
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
9
8:00 am
Hot Yoga
Gertrude
10:00 am
Yoga Foundations
Ros
11:30 am
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
Ros
4:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Liz
10
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Karren
5:15 pm
Yoga Foundations
Haruka
6:30 pm
Power Vinyasa
Haydn
11
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
3:30 pm
Kids Yoga Term 3 (5/6)
Liz
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Karren
6:30 pm
Yoga Foundations
Karren
12
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Liz
9:00 am
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
6:30 pm
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
Katherine
13
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Haydn
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Haruka
5:15 pm
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katherine
14
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
5:15 pm
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
Ros
15
8:00 am
Power Vinyasa
Katherine
9:30 am
Prenatal Yoga
Hannah
9:30 am
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
16
8:00 am
Hot Yoga
SUB - Haydn
10:00 am
Yoga Foundations
Ros
11:30 am
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
Ros
4:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
SUB - Ros
17
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Karren
5:15 pm
Yoga Foundations
SUB - Karren
6:30 pm
Power Vinyasa
Haydn
18
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
3:30 pm
Kids Yoga Term 3 (6/6)
Liz
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Karren
6:30 pm
Yoga Foundations
Karren
19
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Liz
9:00 am
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
6:30 pm
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
Katherine
20
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Haydn
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Haruka
5:15 pm
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katherine
21
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
5:15 pm
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
SUB - Karren
22
8:00 am
Power Vinyasa
Katherine
9:30 am
Prenatal Yoga
Hannah
9:30 am
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
23
8:00 am
Hot Yoga
Gertrude
10:00 am
Yoga Foundations
SUB - Liz
11:30 am
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
SUB - Liz
4:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Liz
24
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Karren
5:15 pm
Yoga Foundations
Haruka
6:30 pm
Power Vinyasa
Haydn
25
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Karren
6:30 pm
Yoga Foundations
Karren
26
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Liz
9:00 am
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
6:30 pm
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
Katherine
27
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Haydn
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
SUB - Gertrude
5:15 pm
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katherine
28
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
5:15 pm
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
SUB - Karren
29
8:00 am
Power Vinyasa
Katherine
9:30 am
Prenatal Yoga
Hannah
9:30 am
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
30
8:00 am
Hot Yoga
Gertrude
10:00 am
Yoga Foundations
SUB - Hannah
11:30 am
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
SUB - Hannah
4:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow with live musician Adam Scriven
Karren
1
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Karren
5:15 pm
Yoga Foundations
SUB - Karren
6:30 pm
Power Vinyasa
Haydn
2
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Karren
6:30 pm
Yoga Foundations
Karren
3
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Liz
9:00 am
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
5:15 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
6:30 pm
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
Katherine
4
6:15 am
Vinyasa Flow
Haydn
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
SUB - Gertrude
5:15 pm
Yoga Foundations
Katherine
6:30 pm
Hot Yoga
Katherine
5
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
Katherine
5:15 pm
Yin/ Restorative Yoga
SUB - Karren
6
8:00 am
Power Vinyasa
Katherine
9:30 am
Prenatal Yoga
Hannah
9:30 am
Yoga Foundations
Katherine