Agoy Yoga
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Agoy Yoga
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
REGISTER - Many classes are are full and you could be disappointed showing up without registering.
NO SHOW/LATE CANCEL - If you register for a class and do not show or cancel less than 3hrs before the class you will be charged for the class.
All classes
Day Retreat - Yoga & Nature Drawing
All Instructors
Kate Roseth
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Oct
22
Sat
October 22
Saturday
8:00 am
Ashtanga/Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Haruka Sasaki (sub for Kerry Inkster)
9:30 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Foundations
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Emily Williams
10:45 am
Roll & Release - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kate Roseth
Oct
23
Sun
October 23
Sunday
8:15 am
Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Devika Nguyen
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Emily Williams
10:00 am
Hatha - Foundations
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Ros Consoli
10:15 am
MUMS & BUBS YOGA
FREE
45 minutes
Palmerston Studio
Emily Williams
11:30 am
Yin - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Ros Consoli
4:00 pm
Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
David Walker
Oct
24
Mon
October 24
Monday
9:00 am
Iyengar - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kate Roseth
5:15 pm
Ashtanga - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Devika Nguyen (sub for Kerry Inkster)
5:15 pm
Iyengar - Foundations
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Kate Roseth
6:30 pm
Roll & Release - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Palmerston Studio
Kate Roseth
6:30 pm
Yin - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Devika Nguyen (sub for Kerry Inkster)
Oct
25
Tue
October 25
Tuesday
6:15 am
Iyengar - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Kelly Beneforti
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kylie Rodda
9:00 am
Iyengar - Mixed Level
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Kate Roseth
5:15 pm
Iyengar - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Belinda Hoult
6:30 pm
Core & Low Back
CANCELLED
1 hour
Darwin Studio Upstairs
Kerry Inkster
6:30 pm
Iyengar - Foundations
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Belinda Hoult
Oct
26
Wed
October 26
Wednesday
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Foundations
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kylie Rodda
5:15 pm
Hatha/Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Emily Williams
5:15 pm
Shoulders & Upper Back
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Kate Roseth
6:30 pm
Yin - Mixed Level
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Emily Williams
6:30 pm
Yin - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Kate Roseth
Oct
27
Thu
October 27
Thursday
6:15 am
Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
David Walker
9:00 am
Roll & Release - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kylie Rodda
10:30 am
MUMS & BUBS YOGA
FREE
45 minutes
Darwin Studio
Emily Williams
5:15 pm
Hatha/Vinyasa - Foundations
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Belinda Hoult (sub for Josh Barnes)
Oct
28
Fri
October 28
Friday
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Brooke Smith
5:15 pm
Yin - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Ros Consoli
Oct
29
Sat
October 29
Saturday
8:00 am
Ashtanga/Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kerry Inkster
9:30 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Foundations
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Emily Williams
10:30 am
FREE TRIAL YOGA CLASS
FREE
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Kylie Rodda
10:45 am
Roll & Release - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kate Roseth
Oct
30
Sun
October 30
Sunday
8:15 am
Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Devika Nguyen
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Emily Williams
10:00 am
Hatha - Foundations
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Ros Consoli
10:15 am
MUMS & BUBS YOGA
FREE
45 minutes
Palmerston Studio
Emily Williams
11:30 am
Yin - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Ros Consoli
4:00 pm
Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
David Walker
Oct
31
Mon
October 31
Monday
9:00 am
Iyengar - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kate Roseth
5:15 pm
Ashtanga - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Kerry Inkster
5:15 pm
Iyengar - Foundations
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Kate Roseth
6:30 pm
Gentle - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Jenny Devlin
6:30 pm
Roll & Release - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Palmerston Studio
Kate Roseth
Nov
1
Tue
November 1
Tuesday
6:15 am
Iyengar - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Kelly Beneforti
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kylie Rodda
9:00 am
Iyengar - Mixed Level
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Kate Roseth
5:15 pm
Iyengar - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Belinda Hoult
6:30 pm
Iyengar - Foundations
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Belinda Hoult
Nov
2
Wed
November 2
Wednesday
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Foundations
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kylie Rodda
5:15 pm
Hatha/Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Emily Williams
5:15 pm
Shoulders & Upper Back
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Kate Roseth
6:30 pm
Yin - Mixed Level
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Emily Williams
6:30 pm
Yin - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Kate Roseth
Nov
3
Thu
November 3
Thursday
6:15 am
Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Kate- Roseth (sub for David Walker)
9:00 am
Roll & Release - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kylie Rodda
10:30 am
MUMS & BUBS YOGA
FREE
45 minutes
Darwin Studio
Emily Williams
5:15 pm
Hatha/Vinyasa - Foundations
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Belinda Hoult (sub for Josh Barnes)
Nov
4
Fri
November 4
Friday
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Brooke Smith
5:15 pm
Yin - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Ros Consoli
Nov
5
Sat
November 5
Saturday
8:00 am
Ashtanga/Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kerry Inkster
9:30 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Foundations
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Emily Williams
10:45 am
Roll & Release - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kate Roseth
Nov
6
Sun
November 6
Sunday
8:15 am
Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Devika Nguyen
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Emily Williams
10:00 am
Hatha - Foundations
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Ros Consoli
10:15 am
MUMS & BUBS YOGA
FREE
45 minutes
Palmerston Studio
Emily Williams
11:30 am
Yin - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Ros Consoli
4:00 pm
Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Emily Williams (sub for David Walker)
Nov
7
Mon
November 7
Monday
9:00 am
Iyengar - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kate Roseth
5:15 pm
Ashtanga - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Kerry Inkster
5:15 pm
Iyengar - Foundations
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Kate Roseth
6:30 pm
Gentle - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Jenny Devlin
6:30 pm
Roll & Release - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Palmerston Studio
Kate Roseth
Nov
8
Tue
November 8
Tuesday
6:15 am
Iyengar - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Kelly Beneforti
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kylie Rodda
9:00 am
Iyengar - Mixed Level
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Kate Roseth
5:15 pm
Iyengar - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Emily Williams (sub for Belinda Hoult)
6:30 pm
Iyengar - Foundations
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Devika Nguyen (sub for Belinda Hoult)
Nov
9
Wed
November 9
Wednesday
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Foundations
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kylie Rodda
5:15 pm
Hatha/Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Emily Williams
5:15 pm
Shoulders & Upper Back
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Kate Roseth
6:30 pm
Yin - Mixed Level
1 hour
Palmerston Studio
Emily Williams
6:30 pm
Yin - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
Kate Roseth
Nov
10
Thu
November 10
Thursday
6:15 am
Vinyasa - Mixed Level
1 hour
Darwin Studio
David Walker
9:00 am
Roll & Release - Mixed Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kylie Rodda
10:30 am
MUMS & BUBS YOGA
FREE
45 minutes
Darwin Studio
Emily Williams
5:15 pm
Hatha/Vinyasa - Foundations
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio
Kate Roseth (sub for Josh Barnes)
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...