Agoy Yoga
Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
Aug
8 Mon
Today
August 8
Monday TODAY
9:00 am
Iyengar - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kate Roseth
5:15 pm
Ashtanga Flow - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kerry Inkster
5:15 pm
Iyengar - Beginner
1 hour
Palmerston Studio - 5/56 Georgina Cres, Yarrawonga (Enter via Orion Pilates)
Kate Roseth
6:30 pm
Gentle - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Jenny Devlin
Aug
9 Tue
Tomorrow
August 9
Tuesday TOMORROW
6:15 am
Iyengar - All Levels
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Kate Roseth (sub for Kelly Beneforti)
6:15 am
Iyengar - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kate Roseth (sub for Kelly Beneforti)
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kylie Rodda
5:15 pm
Iyengar - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Belinda Hoult
6:30 pm
Iyengar - Beginner
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Belinda Hoult
Aug
10 Wed
August 10
Wednesday
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Beginner
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kylie Rodda
5:15 pm
Hatha/Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour
Palmerston Studio - 5/56 Georgina Cres, Yarrawonga (Enter via Orion Pilates)
Emily Williams
5:15 pm
Iyengar - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kate Roseth
6:30 pm
Restorative - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kate Roseth
Aug
11 Thu
August 11
Thursday
6:15 am
Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
David Walker
9:00 am
Roll & Release
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kylie Rodda
5:15 pm
Hatha/Vinyasa - Beginner
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Josh Barnes
Aug
12 Fri
August 12
Friday
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Brooke Smith
5:15 pm
Yin - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Brooke Smith (sub for Ros Consoli )
Aug
13 Sat
August 13
Saturday
8:00 am
Ashtanga Flow - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kerry Inkster
9:30 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Beginner
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Emily Williams
Aug
14 Sun
August 14
Sunday
8:15 am
Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Devika Nguyen
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour
Palmerston Studio - 5/56 Georgina Cres, Yarrawonga (Enter via Orion Pilates)
Emily Williams
10:00 am
Hatha - Beginner
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Devika Nguyen (sub for Ros Consoli )
11:30 am
Yin - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Devika Nguyen (sub for Ros Consoli )
4:00 pm
Vinyasa - All Levels
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Haruka Sasaki
4:00 pm
Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Haruka Sasaki
Aug
15 Mon
August 15
Monday
9:00 am
Iyengar - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kate Roseth
5:15 pm
Ashtanga Flow - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kerry Inkster
5:15 pm
Iyengar - Beginner
1 hour
Palmerston Studio - 5/56 Georgina Cres, Yarrawonga (Enter via Orion Pilates)
Kate Roseth
6:30 pm
Gentle - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Jenny Devlin
Aug
16 Tue
August 16
Tuesday
6:15 am
Iyengar - All Levels
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Kate Roseth (sub for Kelly Beneforti)
6:15 am
Iyengar - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kate Roseth (sub for Kelly Beneforti)
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kylie Rodda
5:15 pm
Iyengar - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Belinda Hoult
6:30 pm
Iyengar - Beginner
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Belinda Hoult
Aug
17 Wed
August 17
Wednesday
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Beginner
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kylie Rodda
5:15 pm
Hatha/Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour
Palmerston Studio - 5/56 Georgina Cres, Yarrawonga (Enter via Orion Pilates)
Emily Williams
5:15 pm
Iyengar - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kate Roseth
6:30 pm
Restorative - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kate Roseth
Aug
18 Thu
August 18
Thursday
6:15 am
Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
David Walker
9:00 am
Roll & Release
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kylie Rodda
5:15 pm
Hatha/Vinyasa - Beginner
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Josh Barnes
Aug
19 Fri
August 19
Friday
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Brooke Smith
5:15 pm
Yin - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Brooke Smith (sub for Ros Consoli )
Aug
20 Sat
August 20
Saturday
8:00 am
Ashtanga Flow - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kerry Inkster
9:30 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Beginner
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Emily Williams
Aug
21 Sun
August 21
Sunday
8:15 am
Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Devika Nguyen
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour
Palmerston Studio - 5/56 Georgina Cres, Yarrawonga (Enter via Orion Pilates)
Emily Williams
10:00 am
Hatha - Beginner
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Devika Nguyen (sub for Ros Consoli )
11:30 am
Yin - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Devika Nguyen (sub for Ros Consoli )
4:00 pm
Vinyasa - All Levels
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Haruka Sasaki
4:00 pm
Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Haruka Sasaki
Aug
22 Mon
August 22
Monday
9:00 am
Iyengar - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kylie Rodda (sub for Kate Roseth )
5:15 pm
Ashtanga Flow - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kerry Inkster
5:15 pm
Iyengar - Beginner
1 hour
Palmerston Studio - 5/56 Georgina Cres, Yarrawonga (Enter via Orion Pilates)
Kate Roseth
6:30 pm
Gentle - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Jenny Devlin
Aug
23 Tue
August 23
Tuesday
6:15 am
Iyengar - All Levels
ONLINE
1 hour
Online
Emily Williams (sub for Kelly Beneforti)
6:15 am
Iyengar - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Emily Williams (sub for Kelly Beneforti)
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kylie Rodda
5:15 pm
Iyengar - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Belinda Hoult
6:30 pm
Iyengar - Beginner
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Belinda Hoult
Aug
24 Wed
August 24
Wednesday
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Beginner
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kylie Rodda
5:15 pm
Hatha/Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour
Palmerston Studio - 5/56 Georgina Cres, Yarrawonga (Enter via Orion Pilates)
Emily Williams
5:15 pm
Iyengar - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kate Roseth
6:30 pm
Restorative - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Belinda Hoult (sub for Kate Roseth )
Aug
25 Thu
August 25
Thursday
6:15 am
Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
David Walker
9:00 am
Roll & Release
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kylie Rodda
5:15 pm
Hatha/Vinyasa - Beginner
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Josh Barnes
Aug
26 Fri
August 26
Friday
9:00 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Brooke Smith
5:15 pm
Yin - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Brooke Smith (sub for Ros Consoli )
Aug
27 Sat
August 27
Saturday
8:00 am
Ashtanga Flow - All Levels
1 hour 15 minutes
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Kerry Inkster
9:30 am
Hatha/Vinyasa - Beginner
1 hour
Darwin Studio - 28 Bishop St Woolner
Emily Williams
loading...